DIRECTORY


Anthony D. Kelly - Illustration

Aase Birkhaug - Paint

Agnes Agili - Paint

Alex Brissenden - Illustration

Alise Loebelsohn - Paint

Andrew Binder - Paint, Illustration

Andrzej M. Karwacki - Paint, Sculpture

Anna Peake - Mixed Media, Jewellery  

Anna Jensen - Paint 

Alice Sheridan - Paint 

Alessandro De Angelis - Mixed Media

Aune Ainson - Mixed Media  

Barrie Dale - Photography

Bernadetta Tajs - Paint

Clare Smith - Mixed Media

Carolyn Schlam - Mixed Media, Author

Carol Brown - Photography

Cho, Hui-Chin - Paint, Sculpture

Cayce Hanalei - Paint 

Cynthia Fleischman - Paint

Cheryl Joan - Paint

Chantal Germann-Hediger - Fine Art

Chie Araki - Mixed Media 

Cor Fafiani - Sculpture

Dario Yamamoto Angel - Painting

Dagur Jonsson - Photography

Dana Nechmad - Mixed Media

Danny Germansen - Performance

David Beeri - Paint

David Carlson - Paint 

David Curtis - Paint

David Heatwole - Mixed Media 

Deane Bowers - Environmental Folk Art

Derek Cracco - Collage, Illustration

Devon Govoni - Mixed Media

Divine Enfant - Collage, Photography

Donna Howard - Paint 

Emilio Maldonado - Sculpture

Erica-Lynn Huberty - Textiles, Illustration

Eric Ockrassa - Paint, Illustration

Ernesto Ibañez - Paint, Sculpture

Evan Lawrence - Digital Art

Felicity Keefe - Paint 

Francesca Busca - Environmental Art

Francesco Ruspoli - Mixed Media 

Fu Wenjun - Paint 

Gabrielle Jones - Fine Art 

Grant Gilsdorf - Paint

Gro Folkan - Paint

Gilbert Salinas - Mixed Media

Gina Brown - Mixed Media

Gina Love - Mixed Media  

Hasti Sardashti - Painting

Huguette May - Illustration

Hyun Kim - Photography, Mixed Media

Helena Bajaj Larsen - Fashion Designer

Heesun Shin - Sculpture 

hERO - Mixed Media

Henry Hu - Paint

Henrik Hytteballe - Paint, Mixed Media

Ioana Vrabie - Photography 

 

Iggy Beerbower - Photography

Imai Atsushi - Drawing

Imogen Reid - Paint

James Porschen - Photography

Jasmine Farrow - Abstract

Jack Balas - Paint

Jackson Lee - Paint

Jackie Leishman -  Mixed Media

Jerome Chia-Horng Lin - Fine Art

Jessie Pitt - Mixed Media

Jieun Beth - Paint

Jingyi Wang - Paint 

Justyna Neryng - Photography

Julio Orta - Conceptual Art

Juliet Piper - Photography 

John Sailes - Paint

John Sproul - Mixed Media

Josiane Dias - Photography

Jessica Incerti Telani - Mixed Media

Julia DePinto - Photography

Julia Lambright - Paint

Jake Jeffries - Illustration  

Jerome Chia-Horng - Paint, Illustration

Jorge Mansilla Tijerina - Sculpture

John Saile - Paint 

Jason Clarke - Illustration 

Jennifer Colten - Photography

Jack Newbury - Experimental Print

Kate Petley - Paint, Photography

Katie Craney - Mixed Media 

Karin Monschauer - Mixed Media 

Kenneth Susynski - Paint 

Kim Yodan - Mixed Media

Kaya Cheung - Mineral Pigment

Krisztina Horvath - Abstract

Lauren Lake - Mixed Media

Larry Simon - Photography 

Laurene Krasny Brown - Paper Art

Lalie S. Pascual - Paint, Mixed Media

Lee Mohr - Paint 

Laura H. Elliott - Jewellery Designer

Lisa Batts - Mixed Media 

Liliane Avalos - Paint, Mixed Media

Lisa Krulasik - Jewellery Designer 

Lindsay Pickett - Paint

Lawrence Lee - Paint 

Marc Beaudette - Paint, Illustration

Marta de la Prieto - Mixed Media

Dr. Martin Raskovski - Painting

Matthew Heimgartner - Mixed Media

Marcus Escribano - Photography

Marcel Bastiaans - Painting

Marie Buckowski - Illustration

Marie Anine Møller - Photography

Marie Hines Cowan - Paint 

Maria Aparici - Paint

Maxine Attard - Mixed Media 

Manss Aval - Mixed Media

Marisa Vadillo - Fine Art

Marcel Schwittlick - Mixed Media 

Martina Manalo - Photography 

Menno Vos - Painting

 

 

Miroslav Trubac - Sculpture

Miles Lewis - Paint, Illustration 

Mickey Chen - Mixed Media 

Michelle Hold - Paint

Michelle Blix - Illustration, 3D

Dr. Miranda Trojanowska - Paint

Megan Hurdle - Paint, Mixed Media

Michael Goulding - Photography

Moholinushk - Mixed Media

Nicole Kristiana - Paint, Illustration 

Niels Egidius - Illustration, Interactive  

Natalie Wiswell - Paint

Natasha Mercado - Portraits

Nancy Gifford - Mixed Media

Nastja Stefanyuk - Illustration

Natalia Platonova  - Illustration

Nicolas Vionnet - Installation 

Nicky Reed - Self Healing Art

Patrick Jossier - Paint

Paul Hansen - Photojournalist 

Parul Bouvart - Mixed Media 

Paola Ruberto - Illustration

Peter Bucklin - Paint

Peter Homan - Paint 

Petra Knezic - Ink

Polina Barska - Mixed Media

Ron Ownbey - Paint, Illustration

Rebecca Miller - Photography

Rebecca Rowland-Chandler - Glass

Roya Amigh - Installation 

Roberta Marroquin - Photography

Robyn Marshall - Tattoo Artist 

Robert Stone - Modern Art 

Roxa Ocampo - Fine Art 

Ryota Matsumoto - Mixed Media 

Scott Leipski - Ceramics, Sculpture

Scott Herndon - Photography 

Sofia Botero - Installation

Sho Tsunoda - Paint, Illustration 

Stephanie Ho - Paint 

Sophie Horrocks - Textiles

Sarah Allen Eagen - Sculpture 

Sali Muller - Conceptual Art

Sharon Grimes - Paint 

Shang Ma - Paint 

Steele Walston - Ink 

Simon Kirk - Mixed Media 

Susan Lizotte - Painting

Tahira Noreen - Mixed Media

Tana Lynn - Paint

Tavin Davis - Mixed Media

Tobbe Malm - Sculpture

Thomas W. Kuppler - Photography

Thomas Scerri - Sculpture  

Tobbe Malm - Sculpture

Todd Jones - Mixed Media 

Troy Dugas - Collage, Installation 

Vita Bellacicco - Paint

Viral Padiya - Photography

Willow Banks - Paint 

Yanika Anukulpun - Photography

Zeiko Duka - Paint 

Ziba Moasser - Mixed Media